new_releases New Games star Best Games auto_graph Featured Games play_circle Played Games favorite Favorite Games update Updated Games grade Most Liked Games
More Categories
1 Player 1 Player Escape Escape Kids Kids Levels Levels Baby Baby Baby Games Baby Games Decoration Decoration Design Design Dress Up Dress Up Fashion Fashion Hair Hair HTML5 HTML5 Makeover Makeover valentine valentine valentine day valentine day Android Android Car Car Driving Driving iPad iPad iPhone iPhone Mentolatux Mentolatux Mobile Mobile Racing Racing Relaxation Relaxation valentines valentines More Tags
image SkyTap Dash
SkyTap Dash
Play Now!
Game loading..
25

SkyTap Dash

0 plays

SkyTap Dash

SkyTap Dash is a thrilling mobile game that combines fast-paced tap-to-fly action with addictive gameplay and challenging difficulty modes.

Gameplay Focus

Tap to fly, navigate obstacles, and collect medals across three difficulty modes for a high score in SkyTap Dash.

What Stands Out

This game features medals, three challenging difficulty modes, and highly addictive gameplay with smooth, responsive controls for mobile browsers.

Helpful Tips

Timing is key in SkyTap Dash. Focus on your taps to maintain control, move slowly to avoid collisions, and collect medals consistently for a better score.

FAQ

What are the controls in SkyTap Dash?

Tap to fly and navigate the obstacles in SkyTap Dash.

What is the main objective of SkyTap Dash?

Collect medals and avoid obstacles in SkyTap Dash.

What are the different difficulty modes in SkyTap Dash?

SkyTap Dash offers three challenging difficulty modes.

What makes SkyTap Dash so addictive?

Its highly addictive gameplay with smooth, responsive controls makes SkyTap Dash a must-play mobile game.

About this game

Supported devices
Desktop
Genre
Hypercasual Games
Release date
30 November 2025
Latest update
30 November 2025
Rating
No ratings yet

Play SkyTap Dash Walkthrough

Similar Games